PROIZVODA
0,00 KUNA
Vaša košarica
Izbornik
 

MiniGbic/SFP modul TL-SM311LM

MiniGbic/SFP modul TL-SM311LM
MiniGbic/SFP modul TL-SM311LM
Jamstvo: 24 mjeseci
Raspoloživost: Dostupno u roku od 7-10 radnih dana
Redovna cijena 82,87 kn
(103,59 kn)
Vaša cijena 82,87 kn
(103,59 kn)
Za narudžbu preko 1.000,00kn 82,18 kn
(102,72 kn)
Cijene su bez PDV-a, a unutar zagrada (sa PDV-om).

The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance. Attached to our managed/smart switches, they can extend the distance to several kilometers even tens of kilometers which can basically satisfy the distance requirement of LAN. Users can choose whether and which items to use the fiber modules according to the demand in order to lower cost.

Tehnički parametri 
Connectors: (2) LC
Format: SFP
For cable type: Multi Mode
Transmission speed: 1 Gbps
Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]: 850
Distance [km]: 0,55
Transfer type: 2-fiber
Operating temperature [°C]: 0 up to 70
Datoteke
MiniGbic/SFP modul TL-SM311LM MiniGbic/SFP modul TL-SM311LM