PROIZVODA
0,00 KUNA
Vaša košarica
Izbornik
 

MaxLink SFP modul ML-S5531-20 1.25G WDM(BiDi)

MaxLink SFP modul ML-S5531-20 1.25G WDM(BiDi)
Optički modul WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1xLC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.
Jamstvo: 12 mjeseci
Redovna cijena 116,63 kn
(145,79 kn)
Vaša cijena 116,63 kn
(145,79 kn)
Za narudžbu preko 1.000,00kn 113,89 kn
(142,36 kn)
Cijene su bez PDV-a, a unutar zagrada (sa PDV-om).

WDM SFP modules use 1 optical fiber for two-way connection, so you are able to double capacity of your optical cable without changing the cable. SFP module supports DDM - digital diagnostics monitoring.

Modules are compatible with all MikroTik products and with others marked as "Cisco compatible".

Warning: For complete link you are supposed to buy ML-S3155-20 too, see related products.

Tehnički parametri 
Connectors: (1) LC
Format: SFP
For cable type: Single Mode
Transmission speed: 1 Gbps
Wavelength - Tx/Rx [nm]: 1550 / 1310
Distance [km]: 20
Transfer type: WDM
Operating temperature [°C]: -10 up to 70
DDMI - diagnostics: Yes
Datoteke
MaxLink SFP modul ML-S5531-20 1.25G WDM(BiDi) Optički modul WDM(BiDi), SM, Tx1550/Rx1310nm, 20km, 1xLC konektor, DDM, Cisco comp.