PROIZVODA
0,00 KUNA
Vaša košarica
Izbornik
 

Optički patch Masterlan MM 2xLCU-LCU 1m

Optički patch Masterlan MM 2xLCU-LCU 1m
Masterlan fiber optic patch cord, LCupc-LCupc, Multimode 50/125 OM4, duplex, 1m
Jamstvo: 24 mjeseci
Raspoloživost: Dostupno u roku od 7-10 radnih dana
Redovna cijena 31,13 kn
(38,91 kn)
Vaša cijena 31,13 kn
(38,91 kn)
Za narudžbu preko 1.000,00kn 30,30 kn
(37,88 kn)
Cijene su bez PDV-a, a unutar zagrada (sa PDV-om).

The Masterlan optical patch cord is suitable for connecting active and passive network elements (optical boxes, optical patch panels) or directly connecting of two active devices as switches or routers. Multimode 50/125um fibers are made from G.657.A2 type and cable is terminated with two LC connectors on both sides. The total cable diameter is 2mm.



Ferrule of connectors is made as UPC type. Cable cover/sleeve is LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen).



The length of the cable is 1m.

Tehnički parametri 
Number of fibers:2
Fiber type:Multi Mode
Core diameter [µm]:50/125 (OM4)
Polishing type:UPC
Optical Connectors:LC - LC
Purpose:Indoor
Length [m]:1
LSZH (LSOH):Yes
Datoteke
Optički patch Masterlan MM 2xLCU-LCU 1m Masterlan fiber optic patch cord, LCupc-LCupc, Multimode 50/125 OM4, duplex, 1m